Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» is more than apparel. It's a mindset.
Made for those who walk their own path even when everything around falls apart.
The longsleeve is made from cotton jersey at 200–240 g/m² — denser than tee fabric, lighter than a hoodie. Cuffs feature a two-layer rib that keeps sleeves in place. The print is applied by DTF: saturated, durable colours and fine detail.
A universal streetwear base layer: wear solo in cool weather, layer under a hoodie or light jacket. Pairs with jeans, cargos and dark bottoms. Available in regular and oversize fits, sizes XS–XXL.
For Kharkiv natives at home and abroad. For anyone who wants to say “I'm from here” quietly — no fanfare needed. A perfect pick for anyone seeking a basic yet author-driven piece — no mass market, no Western brand knock-offs. Made for daily city wear, active leisure or a gift for patriotic friends and family.
Who it suits
Size guidance
If the item does not have a dedicated chart yet, compare it with a similar garment of yours or message us before checkout.
Delivery across Ukraine
Product care
Is “Kharkiv Region” a universal model?
How should I wash the longsleeve to keep the print bright?
How long does shipping take?
Can I order this longsleeve with my own print?
Is “Kharkiv Region” a universal model?
How should I wash the longsleeve to keep the print bright?
How long does shipping take?
Can I order this longsleeve with my own print?
Is “Kharkiv Region” a universal model?
How do I pick the right longsleeve size?
How should I wash the longsleeve to keep the print bright?
How long does shipping take?
Can I order this longsleeve with my own print?
Product reviews
Leave a review Share your experience — moderation takes 1–2 days
Детальніше про Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
About this Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
The Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» graphic is built around the Kharkiv lens — not the tourist version, not the heroic one. The everyday rhythm of a city where styles are born and broken.
Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» ships with a dense base and an author DTF print, made in Ukraine. No offshore scaling — the run stays within a size where the founder can inspect each unit personally.
Who Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» is for
This longsleeves works as a daily base for the people who read graphics as a cypher, not decoration. Sizes S, M, L, XL, XXL; available shades: Black.
How to style Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
Best setup for Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»: a straight pair of denim, tech mocs or work boots, and a waist bag. With the darker version, add a metal accessory; with a lighter one, go with a neutral headpiece.
Caring for Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
Wash Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» in cold water at 30 °C, no chlorine bleach. The DTF print keeps its colour longer when you dry the piece inside-out. Iron from the inside; do not point the iron at the print area directly. Material: бавовна.
Shipping Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
Order Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» any time of day. Our manager will follow up via Telegram or phone. Pay online (card / Apple Pay / Google Pay) or use cash on delivery on pick-up.
Why buy Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» from TwoComms
Why buy Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» from TwoComms: the brand has a real veteran biography (not a marketing one); prints are made with an opinion, not as trend-following; production is in Kharkiv with QA at every stage.
Часті питання про Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»
Does Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» shrink after washing?
What shades are available for Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»?
Which size of Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» should I order?
How does shipping work for Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» in Ukraine?
Why does the Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» design lean on Kharkiv?
Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region» — деталі моделі
“Kharkiv Region” is a simple and direct print about belonging to Slobozhanshchyna. No official heraldry, no pompous glorification — just the fact: you are from here and proud of it. A TwoComms longsleeve for Kharkiv people in the city, on a trip, in the army — so your own recognize you at first glance.
The longsleeve is made of cotton jersey 200–240 g/m² — denser than a t-shirt, lighter than a hoodie. Cuffs — two-layer ribbing that keeps the sleeve in place. The print is applied with DTF printing: rich, durable colors and fine details.
A universal base layer of a streetwear wardrobe: can be worn on its own in cool weather or layered under a hoodie or light jacket. Pairs with jeans, cargo pants and dark bottoms. Silhouettes — regular and oversize, sizes XS–XXL.
For Kharkiv people in the city, on business trips, in the military — and for everyone who loves Slobozhanshchyna. A great gift for a fellow countryman. For those for whom a t-shirt isn’t enough but a hoodie is too much. A base layer with character that looks great on its own and in a layered outfit. Great for active leisure and everyday wear.
Ця longsleeve доступна у кольорах Чорний. Кожен варіант — це окрема посадка, тому фотографії на сторінці товару точно відображають той колір, який ви оберете у фільтрі.
Дизайн «Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»» доступний також у форматі hoodie — щоб ви могли зібрати капсулу одного принту під різну погоду.
Замовити longsleeve «Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»» можна по всій Україні: Київ, Харків, Львів, Одеса, Дніпро та інші міста. Доставка Новою Поштою — 1–3 робочі дні після відправлення, відстеження по TTN.
TwoComms — це український streetwear-бренд із мілітарним ДНК. Кожна longsleeve, як і модель «Longsleeve «Kharkiv Region»», шиється в Україні зі щільної бавовни, з нанесенням принта DTF-друком, який витримує понад 50 циклів прання без втрати яскравості. Частина прибутку від кожної покупки йде на потреби Збройних Сил України.
- Харківська лінія
- Чорний лонгсліви
- Цей принт на футболки
- Цей принт на худі
- Longsleeve «Limited Edition»
- Longsleeve «Life Is Restless»
- Longsleeve «i don't give a damn — it's a philosophy»
- Доставка Новою Поштою 1–3 дні
- Розмірна сітка лонгсліви
- Догляд за лонгсліви
- Повернення за 14 днів
- Замовити кастомний DTF-друк